Round 1, Sunday 17th March

Match: Panthers vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Panthers

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Panthers Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 2, Sunday 24th March

Match: Bulldogs vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Eels

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 3, Friday 29th March

Match: Eels vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 4, Saturday 6th April

Match: Eels vs Sharks

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Sharks

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 5, Sunday 14th April

Match: Raiders vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Raiders

Away Team

Eels

Venue: GIO Stadium, 6:10pm local time.

Round 6, Monday 22nd April

Match: Eels vs Wests Tigers

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Wests Tigers

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 4:00pm local time.

Round 7, Sunday 28th April

Match: Knights vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Eels

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 8, Sunday 5th May

Match: Eels vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 9, Saturday 11th May

Match: Storm vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 10, Saturday 18th May

Match: Cowboys vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Cowboys

Away Team

Eels

Venue: 1300SMILES Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 11, Thursday 23rd May

Match: Eels vs Panthers

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Panthers

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 12, Friday 31st May

Match: Eels vs Rabbitohs

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Rabbitohs

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 13, Saturday 8th June

Match: Sharks vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Sharks

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Shark Park, 5:30pm local time.

Round 14, Saturday 15th June

Match: Eels vs Broncos

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Broncos

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 15, Saturday 29th June

Match: Eels vs Raiders

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Raiders

Venue: TIO Stadium, 7:05pm local time.

Round 17, Sunday 14th July

Match: Wests Tigers vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Wests Tigers

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 18, Sunday 21st July

Match: Sea Eagles vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Lottoland, 4:05pm local time.

Round 19, Saturday 27th July

Match: Eels vs Warriors

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Warriors

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 20, Sunday 4th August

Match: Dragons vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Dragons

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Jubilee Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 21, Saturday 10th August

Match: Eels vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 22, Friday 16th August

Match: Titans vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 23, Thursday 22nd August

Match: Eels vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 24, Friday 30th August

Match: Broncos vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Broncos

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 25, Friday 6th September

Match: Eels vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 6:00pm local time.