Round 1, Thursday 12th March

Match: Eels vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 8:05pm local time.

Round 2, Thursday 19th March

Match: Bulldogs vs Cowboys

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Cowboys

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 8:05pm local time.

Round 3, Sunday 29th March

Match: Wests Tigers vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Wests Tigers

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Campbelltown Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 4, Saturday 4th April

Match: Bulldogs vs Sharks

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Sharks

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 5, Friday 10th April

Match: Rabbitohs vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Rabbitohs

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 6, Saturday 18th April

Match: Bulldogs vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Eels

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 7, Saturday 25th April

Match: Cowboys vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Cowboys

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: North Queensland Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 8, Saturday 2nd May

Match: Bulldogs vs Raiders

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Raiders

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 9, Friday 8th May

Match: Warriors vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Warriors

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Mt Smart Stadium, 8:00pm local time.

Round 10, Friday 15th May

Match: Bulldogs vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Belmore Sports Ground, 6:00pm local time.

Round 11, Thursday 21st May

Match: Broncos vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Broncos

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 12, Thursday 28th May

Match: Titans vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 13, Monday 8th June

Match: Bulldogs vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 14, Saturday 13th June

Match: Sea Eagles vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Lottoland, 3:00pm local time.

Round 15, Saturday 27th June

Match: Bulldogs vs Rabbitohs

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Rabbitohs

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 17, Friday 10th July

Match: Bulldogs vs Warriors

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Warriors

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 18, Saturday 18th July

Match: Bulldogs vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Storm

Venue: HBF Park, 5:35pm local time.

Round 19, Saturday 25th July

Match: Roosters vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground, 3:00pm local time.

Round 20, Saturday 1st August

Match: Bulldogs vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 21, Friday 7th August

Match: Sharks vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Sharks

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 22, Saturday 15th August

Match: Dragons vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Dragons

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: WIN Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 23, Sunday 23rd August

Match: Bulldogs vs Panthers

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Panthers

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 24, Saturday 29th August

Match: Bulldogs vs Wests Tigers

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Wests Tigers

Venue: Bankwest Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 25, Sunday 6th September

Match: Knights vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 2:05pm local time.