Round 1, Friday 15th March

Match: Knights vs Sharks

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Sharks

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 2, Saturday 23rd March

Match: Knights vs Panthers

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Panthers

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 3, Friday 29th March

Match: Raiders vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Raiders

Away Team

Knights

Venue: GIO Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 4, Sunday 7th April

Match: Knights vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 6:10pm local time.

Round 5, Saturday 13th April

Match: Knights vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 6, Sunday 21st April

Match: Titans vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 2:00pm local time.

Round 7, Sunday 28th April

Match: Knights vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Eels

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 8, Sunday 5th May

Match: Warriors vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Warriors

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Mt Smart Stadium, 4:00pm local time.

Round 9, Saturday 11th May

Match: Bulldogs vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Bulldogs

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 10, Sunday 19th May

Match: Dragons vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Dragons

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Glen Willow Oval, 2:00pm local time.

Round 11, Friday 24th May

Match: Knights vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 13, Friday 7th June

Match: Rabbitohs vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Rabbitohs

Away Team

Knights

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 14, Saturday 15th June

Match: Storm vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Knights

Venue: AAMI Park, 3:00pm local time.

Round 15, Saturday 29th June

Match: Knights vs Broncos

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Broncos

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 16, Saturday 6th July

Match: Knights vs Warriors

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Warriors

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 17, Friday 12th July

Match: Knights vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 18, Saturday 20th July

Match: Roosters vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Roosters

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Sydney Cricket Ground, 3:00pm local time.

Round 19, Friday 26th July

Match: Knights vs Wests Tigers

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Wests Tigers

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 6:00pm local time.

Round 20, Saturday 3rd August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Lottoland, 3:00pm local time.

Round 21, Saturday 10th August

Match: Eels vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 22, Saturday 17th August

Match: Knights vs Cowboys

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Cowboys

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 23, Saturday 24th August

Match: Wests Tigers vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Wests Tigers

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Campbelltown Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 24, Saturday 31st August

Match: Knights vs Titans

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Titans

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 25, Sunday 8th September

Match: Panthers vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Panthers

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Panthers Stadium, 4:05pm local time.