Round 1, Saturday 16th March

Match: Wests Tigers vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Wests Tigers

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Leichhardt Oval, 5:30pm local time.

Round 2, Saturday 23rd March

Match: Sea Eagles vs Roosters

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Roosters

Venue: Lottoland, 7:35pm local time.

Round 3, Saturday 30th March

Match: Sea Eagles vs Warriors

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Warriors

Venue: Christchurch Stadium, 5:00pm local time.

Round 4, Saturday 6th April

Match: Sea Eagles vs Rabbitohs

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Rabbitohs

Venue: Lottoland, 3:00pm local time.

Round 5, Saturday 13th April

Match: Knights vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Knights

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium, 5:30pm local time.

Round 6, Saturday 20th April

Match: Dragons vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Dragons

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: WIN Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 7, Sunday 28th April

Match: Sea Eagles vs Raiders

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Raiders

Venue: Lottoland, 2:00pm local time.

Round 8, Saturday 4th May

Match: Sea Eagles vs Bulldogs

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Bulldogs

Venue: Lottoland, 5:30pm local time.

Round 9, Friday 10th May

Match: Sea Eagles vs Broncos

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Broncos

Venue: Suncorp Stadium, 7:55pm local time.

Round 10, Sunday 19th May

Match: Sharks vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Sharks

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Shark Park, 4:05pm local time.

Round 11, Friday 24th May

Match: Sea Eagles vs Titans

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Titans

Venue: Lottoland, 6:00pm local time.

Round 12, Thursday 30th May

Match: Panthers vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Panthers

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Panthers Stadium, 7:50pm local time.

Round 13, Saturday 8th June

Match: Cowboys vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Cowboys

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: 1300SMILES Stadium, 7:35pm local time.

Round 14, Sunday 16th June

Match: Sea Eagles vs Dragons

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Dragons

Venue: Lottoland, 2:00pm local time.

Round 15, Saturday 29th June

Match: Titans vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Titans

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Cbus Super Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 17, Saturday 13th July

Match: Rabbitohs vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Rabbitohs

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: ANZ Stadium, 3:00pm local time.

Round 18, Sunday 21st July

Match: Sea Eagles vs Eels

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Eels

Venue: Lottoland, 4:05pm local time.

Round 19, Saturday 27th July

Match: Storm vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Storm

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: AAMI Park, 7:35pm local time.

Round 20, Saturday 3rd August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Knights

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Knights

Venue: Lottoland, 3:00pm local time.

Round 21, Friday 9th August

Match: Warriors vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Warriors

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Mt Smart Stadium, 8:00pm local time.

Round 22, Thursday 15th August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Wests Tigers

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Wests Tigers

Venue: Lottoland, 7:50pm local time.

Round 23, Sunday 25th August

Match: Raiders vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Raiders

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: GIO Stadium, 4:05pm local time.

Round 24, Saturday 31st August

Match: Sea Eagles vs Storm

Match Centre

Home Team

Sea Eagles

Away Team

Storm

Venue: Lottoland, 5:30pm local time.

Round 25, Friday 6th September

Match: Eels vs Sea Eagles

Match Centre

Home Team

Eels

Away Team

Sea Eagles

Venue: Western Sydney Stadium, 6:00pm local time.